Hello There , I see , You're a guest?
Oh not a big deal as you can see , you're able to see only some forums , because the forum's more member friendly and you'd be able to see all the forums which our members are able to see , and with 10+ posts you can see the "Renders Gallery"! All that just FOR FREE!!
Can you believe it? I mean , I can NOT! Haha , what are you waiting for? Register now! or Log in if you're already a member Smile

You are not connected. Please login or register

View previous topic View next topic Go down  Message [Page 1 of 1]

1 Marvin...Signing In! on Wed May 26, 2010 7:37 pm

Marvin

avatar
Member
Member

Hola Guys! Very Happy

ME! ME! ME! Very Happy


* Me:
* Name: Marvin Tulagan
* Nickname: Vin, Marvz
* Birthday: August 25, 1995
* Yahoo Messenger: sasuke25_astig
* Skype: marvin_silent25

MORE ABOUT ME! ME! ME!

...Its just mee...
...hates people steppin on my shoes (you'll be dead!)...
...loves my mum...
...Singing while hitting the shower...
...loves music...
...a true friend Very Happy...
...loves to dance...
...always want a car...
...a people person...
...shy at the first time we meet but as the time goes on...you're in trouble Laughing hahaha...
...But most of the times...
...i prefer to sat and stay alone in peace!...
... I'm lost...
...Trapped in the nothingness...


See you all Guys around the site! Very Happy

2 Re: Marvin...Signing In! on Wed May 26, 2010 8:04 pm

Fred100

avatar
Founder
Founder
I call it the best intro ever! Lol
Welcome to the forum Marvin Wink


________________________


~My Tag(s)~
Spoiler:



Missing badges? Post at this topic|Guess the theme for Sotw and win CPs!


Want some ideas for a shop/contest? PM Me. I've got plenty ideas for a shop and a contest.


In soviet russia...Chuck Norris still rounhouse kicks YOU!!!!

As your mind grows in wisdom , your strength dis-appears. - Genkai (aka Ol' Hag)

Farewell, Bex, whose long and faithful friendship those who knew you won't forget!
Though your body will decay , but , your spirit lingers on in the quiet, lonely places of your home.
R.I.P. Bex , my another scottish friend. Crying

3 Re: Marvin...Signing In! on Wed May 26, 2010 8:17 pm

Marvin

avatar
Member
Member
Thanks Fred...^^.

4 Re: Marvin...Signing In! on Thu May 27, 2010 12:00 am

Pav

avatar
Support Mod
Support Mod
Welcome to the forum mate.

5 Re: Marvin...Signing In! on Thu May 27, 2010 12:04 am

mikefx

avatar
Sr. Castle Member
Sr. Castle Member
Fantastic intro Marvin.. well done mate.. and a big welcome to ya. I Agree

6 Re: Marvin...Signing In! on Thu May 27, 2010 12:36 am

Ayushi

avatar
Member
Member
cool intro marvin welcm to a-c

7 Re: Marvin...Signing In! on Thu May 27, 2010 12:49 am

Kun

avatar
Sr. Castle Member
Sr. Castle Member
Best intro i've seen Marvin welcome to the forums mate.

8 Re: Marvin...Signing In! on Thu May 27, 2010 12:52 am

Lisa

avatar
Sr. Castle Member
Sr. Castle Member
ya, nice intro....I personally liked the last 6 lines... Smile
welcome...

9 Re: Marvin...Signing In! on Thu May 27, 2010 12:57 am

bozo17

avatar
Ex-Staff
not a bad intro, welcome mate

10 Re: Marvin...Signing In! on Thu May 27, 2010 9:17 am

Dark Duelist

avatar
Ex-Staff
Lol, I agree best intro ever! Very Happy Welcome to Art Castle. Have fun ^^

Sponsored content



Art Castle Bot



View previous topic View next topic Back to top  Message [Page 1 of 1]

Permissions in this forum:
You cannot reply to topics in this forum

 

Copyright © 2009-2013 Fred100 | All Rights Reserved
Protected by Copyscape Online Plagiarism Check Powered by Forumotion